Robert Kaufman Collections

Well known for its extensive supply of cotton prints, novelty fabrics, yarn-dyes and solids, Robert Kaufman's assortment of woven fabric including poplin, twill, denim, corduroy, linen, canvas, crepe, voile, lawn, satin, georgette, flannel, organza, chenille and stretch wovens. Fiber contents include cotton, poly/cotton, polyester, linen, cotton/spandex, and various other blends.

Collections include London Calling, Kona cottons, Essex, Dr. Seuss and Pokémon.


Filter

Robert Kaufman

Flower Petals, SRKF-22729-122 CAMELLIA
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Half Circles, SRKF-22730-416 PEARL PINK
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Half Circles, SRKF-22730-61 PERIWINKLE
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Xs and Os on Peach, SRKF-22732-138 HONEY
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Flower Petals, SRKF-22729-10 PINK
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Houndstooth, SRKF-14733-10 PINK
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

How the Grinch Stole Christmas Panel
Regular Price
2,300 kr
Sale Price
2,300 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Half Circles, SRKF-22730-336 FOG
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Half Circles, SRKF-22730-144 PEACH
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Miniature animal heads on green, SRKF-22728-308 FRESH DEW
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Sevenberry Grace in Navy – Robert Kaufman SB-850454D1-4
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Sevenberry Grace in Black – Robert Kaufman SB-850454D1-5
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Sevenberry Grace in Blue – Robert Kaufman SB-850454D1-2
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Sevenberry Grace in Lavender – Robert Kaufman SB-850454D1-1
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Classic Cars by Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Cute Cows on Yellow, SRK-21328-5 YELLOW
Regular Price
from 1,600 kr
Sale Price
from 1,600 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Mammoth SRKF-16944-4 BLUE Flannel
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Mint Green Woodland Cozy Outdoor FLANNEL
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Tahoe SRKF-16412-3 RED Flannel
Regular Price
from 1,100 kr
Sale Price
from 1,100 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex - Pepper | Small Bolt
Regular Price
16,000 kr
Sale Price
16,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex - Kelly Green | Small Bolt
Regular Price
12,000 kr
Sale Price
12,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex Yard Dyed - Steel | Small Bolt
Regular Price
16,000 kr
Sale Price
16,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex Yarn Dyed - Blossom | Small Bolt
Regular Price
from 9,000 kr
Sale Price
from 9,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex - Mango | Small Bolt
Regular Price
14,000 kr
Sale Price
14,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Essex - Slate | Small Bolt
Regular Price
14,000 kr
Sale Price
14,000 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Coffee K001-1083 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
800 kr
Sale Price
800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Cloud K001-152 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
800 kr
Sale Price
800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Candy Blue K001-1060 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
700 kr
Sale Price
700 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Brick K001-1042 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
from 800 kr
Sale Price
from 800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Graphite K001-295 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
800 kr
Sale Price
800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Gotham Grey K001-862 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
800 kr
Sale Price
800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per 

Robert Kaufman

Kona Solid - Shadow K001-457 - Robert Kaufman
Regular Price
800 kr
Sale Price
800 kr
Regular Price
Unit Price
per